Klasyfikacje po 5 rundzie RALLY PARK CUP

Strona główna/Sprint/Klasyfikacje po 5 rundzie RALLY PARK CUP

KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA

ZałogaRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5SUMA
SIKORA
TYTKO
10+210+364+1541
PODŻORSKI
PODŻORSKA
8+36+24+210+237
ZIMOCH
PALICZKA
18-10120
GÓRECKI
HYBIORZ
612+1-19
WIŚNIEWSKI
SZEWCZYK
5--1217
BUGIEL
BOŁAS
442616
BUJOK
DRUŻKOWSKI
---55+2416
KUROWSKI----12+315
SZTURC
CYMOREK
---8614
MENDREK
MENDREK
12+1----13
KOŻDOŃ
GOLEC
--1212
WALEK
SZAJTER
--10+111
BIAŁY
BARTYZEL
--8+311
KRALA
PLEWAKO
----8+19
ORLIK
MIŚ
2-1227
JAWORSKI
ŚLIWKA
3+36
SZWEDA D.
SZWEDA K.
5--5
KASPERCZYK
PALICZKA
3--3
OPIOŁA
GRABOWSKA
-3-3
PALAC
GRABOWSKI
--33
GOŁDA
BARON
-2-13
KUCZERA
KISZA
33
OWCZARZY
KULA
-1-1

KLASA 1

ZałogaRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda5SUMA
KLUCZNY Wiktor
FAJFEREK Adrian
--12+312+330
ZLOCH Krzysztof
SIKORA Konrad
-12+3-10+227
DUDA Radosław
BUKOWIEC Sławomir
10+1--1021
WALIGÓRA Jan
DEDA Jerzy
8+2--8+220
SŁABOŃ Jakub
BIEG Karol
12+3--15
JOCHANIAK W.
WALIGÓRA Jan
----12+315
GRZESIK Mirosław
EICHHORN Damian
-10+2-12
MACURA Krzysztof
MACURA Grzegorz
--10+212
WITKOWSKI
NOWAKOWSKI
8+19
NAJDA
NAJDA
6+17
Macura Krzysztof
MOSKAŁA Sylwester
55

KLASA 2

ZałogaRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5SUMA
BUJOK Adam
DRUŻKOWSKI Sebastian
--12+312+212+344
PIKSA Tomasz
HOHOŁ Marek
8+28+2556+238
GOŁDA Szymon
BARON Daniel
012+1681037
DUDAREWICZ Marcin
PIERONKIEWICZ
12+3-10+2-8+136
OWCZARZY Jan
KULA Paweł
110+38+13531
JAWORSKI
ŚLIWKA
---10+313
STEFANIK Marcin
NIEMCZYK Agnieszka
10+2---12
KRZEMIŃSKI Krzysztof
KRZEMIŃSKI Stefan
-64-10
LEWANDOWSKI Janusz
GAWEŁ Marcin
-549
LIPOWCZAN
LIPOWCZAN
---6+17
MICHALAK Adrian
WOŹNY Grzegorz
6---6
MAGDZIARZ Jakub
SOBCZYK Michał
5---5
SOWA Laura
SOWA Zbigniew
4---4
DEMBINNY Daniel
SIĄKAŁA Patryk
44
DULJAJ Benjamin
ROIK Łukasz
3---3
BAL Marcin
KRZEMIEŃ
--3-3
GALEJA Daniel
ROGALSKI
33
SOWA Luiza
SOWA Zbigniew
2---2
PNIOK Kamil
RYBIJ Norbert
0---0

KLASA 3

ZałogaRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5SUMA
SZTURC Krzysztof
CYMOREK Mariusz
--12+310+212+342
WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr10+1-012+310+238
SZWEDA Dawid
SZWEDA Kamil
012+3548+133
SZWEDA Kamil
SZWEDA Dawid
010+2100628
KWICZALA Dawid
SZWEDA Ernest
6-6+16524
MENDREK Przemysław
MENDREK Edyta
12+3---15
KUNIKOWSKI Kacper
MROCKEN Andrea
8+2--10
TOLASZ Krzysztof
TOLASZ Agnieszka
8+19
SALAMON
KURPIOS
---8+19
MAŁYJUREK Robert
MAŁYJUREK Rafał
538
DEDA
MULAWKA
22
OŻGA Krystian
WALIGÓRA Jan
00-0

KLASA 4

ZałogaRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5SUMA
PODŻORSKI Artur
PODŻORSKA Agata
12+312+36+2010+250
MATUSZEK Rafał
KUROWSKI Krystian
10+2---618
KASPERSKI Mirosław
RADECKI Robert
-10+24-16
CECOT
FUCIK
---12+315
KUROWSKI Krystian12+315
KOŻDOŃ Tomasz
GOLEC Agata
--12-12
WALEK Jarosław
SZAJTER Łukasz
--10+1-11
BIAŁY Michał
BARTYZEL Grzegorz
---8+3-11
KRZEMIŃSKI Stefan
KRZEMIŃSKI Krzysztof
8+1---9
KRALA
PLEWAKO
8+19
PALAC Zenon
GRABOWSKI Dawid
--5-5
BORUTA Mariusz
MACHEJ
55
DYMSKI Marek
JEWUŁA Szymon
--3-3

KLASA MARKOWA FIAT 126p

ZałogaRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5SUMA
OPIOŁA Daniel
GRABOWSKA Dominika
12+212+310+212+3-56
GORYCZKA Sebastian
MOCZAŁA Daniel
-10+28+110+212+247
KRUŻOŁEK Miłosz
ŚLIWIŃSKI Mirosław
10+3012+36539
GROCHOWSKI Szymon
GROCHOWSKA Justyna
8+1854834
GABZDYL Damian
GABZDYL Kacper
--6814
PYDYCH Robert
ZABYSTRZAN Piotr
-6+105+113
MOCZAŁA Daniel
PYDYCH Robert
10+313
SALECKI Dariusz
GAZDA Natalia
0--6+17
PŁACZEK Piotr
PŁACZEK Marek
60-6
KUBICA Adam
HESS Przemysław
--44
KASZOWSKI
GABRYŚ
---33
NIEWIADOMSKI Bartek
MYSZA Grzegorz
0--0

KLASA RWD

ZałogaRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5SUMA 
SIKORA Daniel
TYTKO Anna
12+310+312+38+312+369
BUGIEL Sebastian
BOŁAS Grzegorz
86+110+210+1543
ZIMOCH Radosław
PALICZKA Mirek
4+286+112+2641
ORLIK Rafał
MIŚ
55868+127
GORECKI Robert
HYBIORZ Artur
10+112+2--25
KUCZERA Sylwester
KISZA Marcin
3---10+215
KASPERCZYK Marcin
PALICZKA Mirek
6---6
URBACZKA
FOJTUCH
55
DĄBROWSKI MARCIN
ANUSIEWICZ Wojtek
2---2
KLIŚ Paweł
STANCLIK Paulina
1---1
KRZYŻOWSKI Łukasz
DŁUGOSZ Michał
0---0

KLASA CENTO

ZałogaRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5SUMA
SĘK Robert
SIĄKAŁA Patryk
012+38+18+2640
POTASIAK Piotr
WALICZEK Łukasz
8+36+16-10+236
KAWA Sylwester
GĘBKA Łukasz
12+28012+135
KAJZAR Kacper
GABZDYL Kacper
-10510+328
GALOCH Nikola
MALCHAR Sonia
64448+127
SZAJTER Marcin
POLOK Leszek
--12+315
SŁABOŃ
ZBIEG
12+315
ORŁOWSKI Mateusz
ORŁOWSKI Tomasz
-5+2613
PAPKOJ Krystian
PAWIŃSKI Wojciech
--10+212
SZABAT Sławomir
SZABAT Grzegorz
10+10-11
CELARY
HESS
55
WALLER
MAZUREK
--33
KOZIEŁ Maciek
KOZIEŁ Leszek
-0
KOZIEŁ Leszek
KOZIEŁ Maciek
-0
 
wrzesień 20th, 2022|Kategoria: Sprint|

O Autorze:

Zostaw komentarz